Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Innovacasas Co Store
Categories | | Sports Entertainment | Home Garden | Automobiles Motorcycles | Cellphones Telecommunications | Consumer Electronics | Luggage Bags
Home » Cellphones Telecommunications » Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors 1.5m SC/LC/FC/APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable G657A 12 Cores 12 Fibers Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors 1.5m SC/LC/FC/APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable G657A 12 Cores 12 Fibers Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors 1.5m SC/LC/FC/APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable G657A 12 Cores 12 Fibers Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 7.50 US $ 7.12 (Disc 5%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors 1.5m SC/LC/FC/APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable G657A 12 Cores 12 Fibers Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors 1.5m SC/LC/FC/APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable G657A 12 Cores 12 Fibers Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors 1.5m SC/LC/FC/APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable G657A 12 Cores 12 Fibers Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors 1.5m SC/LC/FC/APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable G657A 12 Cores 12 Fibers Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors 1.5m SC/LC/FC/APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable G657A 12 Cores 12 Fibers Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 4 - Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors 1.5m SC/LC/FC/APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable G657A 12 Cores 12 Fibers Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

You May Interested With :


LC UPC Armored Patch Cable 4 Core Single Mode Armored PVC Patch Cable 4 fiber patch cord 20m 30m 50m 100m-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

light hood/light cover for 3306B Handheld Optical Fiber Identifier cable tester-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

1pcs SC APC Fast adapter Connector adapter support 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor and FTTH Flat Cable Fast/Quick Field-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Reliable FF980PRO Fiber Optic OTDR Tester Reflectometer 4 in 1 OPM OLS VFL Touch Screen Useful Tools for FTTH maintenance-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

FC/SC/LC/ST UPC Bare fiber adapter, assembled bare fiber connector, single mode, metal material-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

15m LC SC FC ST APC Armored Patch Cable Duplex 2 Core Single Mode Armored PVC Patch Cable-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications